• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

11/11/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 11, 2021) - The season finale for the Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi Plains Building Division has made the move to Creek County Speedway on November 12-13. Officials at RPM Speedway i
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

11/6/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 5, 2021) – The winningest driver in Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi-Plains Building Division history was joined by two first-tim
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

11/7/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 6, 2021) – Chelby Hinton, Frank Flud and Jett Nunley capped the NOW600 Nationals by driving into Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

10/30/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2021) Getting the lead just past the halfway point Friday night and never looking back, Washington’s Seth Bergman collected the opening night of the Creek Coun

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK91316181630-
23CRoy LarkinTulsa, OK911161523107
35$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK21112161471159
438Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK411151429201
520Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK410151370260
613$Len LarkinTulsa, OK5161345285
74Joshua TyreKiefer, OK47141146484
822MRees MoranTulsa, OK1711131145485
969Greg YorkBixby, OK13111083547
1022CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK2710971659

USRA Modifieds

As of 7/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Joe DuvallClaremore, OK1111100-
24WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR111955
3152Chad DavisTulsa, OK111919
4Dustin BostonHulbert, OK1118713
588Nathan SmithAnthony, NM1118416
6Michael WalkerMcAllen, TX118119
775JJoe WrightBeggs, OK117822
87Sean GaddisDiana, TX117624
92GKenny GaddisDiana, TX117426
10Jack SartainTerrell, TX117228

Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Joe WrightBeggs, OK41217201983-
224FBen FreyKellyville, OK612191815168
37Jason DavisSkiatook, OK516191802181
417Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK3814181744239
539Ho DeanTulsa, OK1213171673310
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK71213141456527
700Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK4181411572
810BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK6161402581
912Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK68131300683
1020EJames EsmondTulsa, OK58101022961

Factory Stocks

As of 10/2/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Scott Wilson Okemah, OK41416201994-
222CClent SoutherlandKellyville, OK1515191861133
341Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK31015171792202
403Toby CooperTerlton, OK2812201747247
5H2Chris HewittYale, OK1713191743251
651Ronnie DrakeTulsa, OK114211743251
733Jeff Gerritson513161701293
897Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK2911171595399
98Jake BrumleySapulpa, OK7151567427
101Jimmy Owen713181543451

Mini Stocks

As of 10/2/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1218201999-
20XMichael LongacreJenning, OK61417181883116
326Adrien HickmanBixby, OK41115191865134
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK17201804195
517Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK41416171791208
670Allen OwensMannford, OK616171637362
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK212151342657
888Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK2910131253746
914Johnny StoweBixby, OK210131174825
1010Justin TrasterSapulpa, OK58111090909

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK61313131516-
2051Natalie ColbySapulpa, OK1313131314202
319Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK1212121219297
424Bailey CartwrightSperry, OK41011111129387
512JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK1688891625
62Lane TrasterPrue, OK3466598918
7012Jacob O'HaraBristow, OK2222241292
88Camden BalesSkiatook, OK1111091407

NOW600 Modifieds

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Gary WheatHarrah, OK244427-
211Bradin WheatHarrah, OK24439928
356Frankie BardaroHarrah, OK333335374
417WJames WatersOklahoma City, OK133334582
521Raymond FranklinOkmulgee, OK122212215
618Randy AldridgeEdmond, OK122208219
789Steven BeardEdmond, OK122202225
878Corey DavisOkmulgee, OK122129298
989Dan EnocksonOklahoma City, OK111125302
109KKorbin HandYukon, OK111117310

USRA B-Mods

As of 3/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1510Cody KingFanshawe, OK1111100-
26PJohn PotterTulsa, OK111955
322Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK111919
41BBMatthew KayChanute, KS1118713
514Brennon LacyBixby, OK1118416
62BTed BayouthSapulpa, OK118119
720RDChris BalesSkiatook, OK117822
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
USRA Modifiedsas of 7/31/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points