• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...
Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...
Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...
Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...
$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...

$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...

8/31/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (August 31, 2021) - This Saturday is the return of the Oil Fire Whiskey Iron Man 55 presented by Bob Hurley RV to Creek County Speedway. $10,000 to win and $1,000 to start Champ / RaceSaver 305 Non-Wing Sprint Cars
Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...

Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...

8/30/2021 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 29, 2021) Chasing early on Sunday night, the end was everyone else watching Blake Hahn roll to victory with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region pre
Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...

Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...

8/30/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (August 30, 2021) - Chandler Foltz captured Sunday's 20-lap NOW600 Lucas Oil Sooner State Dwarf Car Series event at Creek County Speedway. 14 Dwarf Cars were on hand for the special Sunday night show. Chandler Fol
Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...

Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...

7/28/2021 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (July 27, 2021) Taking his third career score with the Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network, Oklahoma City’s Ryan Timms roll

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

DSO Champ 305 Sprints

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK81215171630-
23CRoy LarkinTulsa, OK911151523107
35$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK21011151471159
438Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK410141336294
520Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK39131261369
613$Len LarkinTulsa, OK4151244386
74Joshua TyreKiefer, OK47141146484
822MRees MoranTulsa, OK1711121145485
969Greg YorkBixby, OK1210982648
1022CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK169857773

York Plumbing Modifieds

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Joe WrightBeggs, OK41015181875-
224FBen FreyKellyville, OK611181712163
37Jason DavisSkiatook, OK514171706169
417Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK2612161626249
539Ho DeanTulsa, OK1112151592283
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK61011121342533
700Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK3161338537
810BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK6151320555
912Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK67121215660
1001Collin WiseleyBixby, OK1779964911

Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocks

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Scott Wilson Okemah, OK41416191911-
222CClent SoutherlandKellyville, OK1414181754157
341Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK3914161675236
451Ronnie DrakeTulsa, OK113201648263
5H2Chris HewittYale, OK1713171644267
603Toby CooperTerlton, OK2812191610301
733Jeff Gerritson412151538373
897Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK2911161517394
91Jimmy Owen711161428483
108Jake BrumleySapulpa, OK6141425486

Mini Stocks

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1116181890-
20XMichael LongacreJenning, OK61315161777113
326Adrien HickmanBixby, OK3913171754136
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK16181710180
517Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK41214151675215
670Allen OwensMannford, OK614151536354
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK211131250640
888Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK289111168722
910Justin TrasterSapulpa, OK58111073817
1014Johnny StoweBixby, OK28111072818

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 9/11/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
133Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK61212121399-
2051Natalie ColbySapulpa, OK1111111210189
319Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK1010101111288
424Bailey CartwrightSperry, OK38991016383
512JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK577773626
62Lane TrasterPrue, OK3466598801
7012Jacob O'HaraBristow, OK2222241175
88Camden BalesSkiatook, OK1111091290

NOW600 Mini Mods

As of 8/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11$Gary WheatOkc, OK244427-
211Bradin WheatHarrah, OK24439928
356Frankie BardaroHarrah, OK333335374
417WJames WatersOklahoma City, OK133334582
521Raymond FranklinOkmulgee, OK122212215
618Randy AldridgeEdmond, OK122208219
789Steven BeardEdmond, OK122202225
878Corey DavisOkmulgee, OK122129298
989Dan EnocksonOklahoma City, OK111125302
109KKorbin HandYukon, OK111117310

USRA Modifieds

As of 7/31/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Joe DuvallClaremore, OK1111100-
24WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR111955
3152Chad DavisTulsa, OK111919
4Dustin BostonHulbert, OK1118713
588Nathan SmithAnthony, NM1118416
6Michael WalkerMcAllen, TX118119
775JJoe WrightBeggs, OK117822
87Sean GaddisDiana, TX117624
92GKenny GaddisDiana, TX117426
10Jack SartainTerrell, TX117228

USRA B-Mods

As of 3/19/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1510Cody KingFanshawe, OK1111100-
26PJohn PotterTulsa, OK111955
322Dalton RagsdaleMuskogee, OK111919
41BBMatthew KayChanute, KS1118713
514Brennon LacyBixby, OK1118416
62BTed BayouthSapulpa, OK118119
720RDChris BalesSkiatook, OK117822
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021DSO Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021York Plumbing Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/5/2021York Plumbing Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/5/2021Non-Wing Champ Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021DSO Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021NOW600 Mini Mods
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021ASCS Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
DSO Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
York Plumbing Modifiedsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
NOW600 Mini Modsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points