• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hafertepe Jr. Makes it Three Straight wi...
ASCS National Speedweek Rolls Into Creek...
Sooner 600 Week Up Next for Dirt2Media N...
UP NEXT >> Weekly Racing Info For Saturd...
Hafertepe Jr. Makes it Three Straight wi...

Hafertepe Jr. Makes it Three Straight wi...

6/15/2024 -
Sam Hafertepe Jr. continued a perfect June run by winning his third straight American Sprint Car Series National Tour race Thursday night at Creek County Speedway. And he did so by swapping his winning ride for the backup car. He
ASCS National Speedweek Rolls Into Creek...

ASCS National Speedweek Rolls Into Creek...

6/5/2024 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (June 4, 2024) Back on the ASCS National Tour lineup for the first time since 2021, the American Sprint Car Series Speedweek will grace Creek County Speedway clay on Thursday, June 13. Marking the 19th time Speedwee
Sooner 600 Week Up Next for Dirt2Media N...

Sooner 600 Week Up Next for Dirt2Media N...

5/27/2024 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (May 27, 2024) For the eighth time, the Dirt2Media National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi Plains Building Division will go all out with Sooner 600 Week to see who are the toughest Micro drivers in the land
UP NEXT >> Weekly Racing Info For Saturd...

UP NEXT >> Weekly Racing Info For Saturd...

5/13/2024 -
Racing Saturday May 18, 2024 Pits: 4:30 P.M. Gates: 5:00 P.M. Hot Laps: 7:00 P.M. Racing: 7:30 P.M. Gen. Admission: $15 Youth (11-14): $6 Kids 10 & under: Free Pits: $35 Classes: Champ 305 Sprints, USRA Modifieds, Factory Stocks,

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2024

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 6/22/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117EBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK2677801-
27FBlake GreenMounds, OK46771190
310RRay BrewerOwasso, OK167681120
422TFrank TaftCollinsville, OK145490311
51TJoshua TyreKiefer, OK2234424377
61Sean McClellandTulsa, OK2333354447
717Wout HoffmansBoxmeer, NB233303498
851MKevin CummingsTulsa, OK113230571
942Grady MercerOwasso, OK1122224577
1038Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK222221580
119Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK122202599
1222MRees MoranTulsa, OK112191610
1355Corey McGeheeClaremore, OK22189612
1424RKyle RollerInola, OK22188613
1525Tyler LaPointeOwasso, OK12184617
1645Luke MayMannford, OK112181620
1782Keith BoltonBixby, OK12170631
1808EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK111126675
197FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK111115686
2030XLarry BrattiSpringdale, AR111113688
21007Cody CarterTuttle, OK111113688
2222RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK111109692
232LBrandon LelandClaremore, OK111107694
2422CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK111106695
2543Spencer MasonTulsa, OK111104697
265$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK111101700
2731Casey WillsSperry, OK1197704
2879Tim KentBristow, OK1195706
2969Greg YorkBixby, OK1193708
309$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK1193708
3123Journey HuntCollinsville, OK1190711
3255KJohnny KentKiefer, OK186715
3339Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK185716
349XBrad BestTulsa, OK182719
3555Kody JenkinsMannford, OK181720
3614Matthew FloodClever, MO181720
375TTyler KentBristow, OK178723
3812MMitchell BarrosOwasso, OK177724
3911Michael Tyre IIKiefer, OK176725
4088Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK16785
4172Shane DukeSand Springs, OK14787
4223ATravis AshwoodSapulpa, OK14787
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway7/6/2024Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway7/6/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway7/6/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway7/6/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/22/2024Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/22/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/22/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/22/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/22/2024Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/22/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/15/2024Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/15/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/15/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/15/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/15/2024Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway6/15/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
USRA Modifiedsas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 6/22/2024
Full Points