• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

10/22/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 21, 2023) Two nights at Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek County Speedway with two first-time winners with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products, w
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

10/21/2023 -
(Image Credit: A&A Photography) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 20, 2023) Winning in nearly every form of open wheel competition across Oklahoma, the long-awaited win with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region p
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2020

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 10/10/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Mickey WalkerBroken Arrow, OK713161646-
27FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK171116162818
35$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK59141374272
454Will ScribnerDrumright, OK1811121242404
529LLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK29121131515
655Corey McGeheeClaremore, OK124121098548
791Justin FineClaremore, OK2111051595
89$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK346101014632
9777Bailey HughesTulsa, OK3458975671
1022CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK2510969677

Modifieds

As of 10/10/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120EJames EsmondTulsa, OK1715171779-
201Collin WiseleyBixby, OK1713151629150
375Joe WrightBeggs, OK1812151593186
417Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK3811151573206
532Daniel AbramsMounds, OK39161513266
639Ho DeanTulsa, OK710141414365
752Chad DavisSapulpa, OK6910121317462
803Toby CooperTerlton, OK3141260519
924FBen FreyKellyville, OK25131251528
1098BAllan BeattyChandler, OK2121202577

Factory Stocks

As of 10/10/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Jimmy Owen615171764-
223Cody McClainKellyville, OK161517173331
341Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK810161638126
433Jeff Gerritson69161636128
54UDonnie WrightSkiatook, OK169161551213
622CClent SoutherlandKellyville, OK39151473291
755PTracy PierceMannford, OK25161420344
857JDustin JohnsonMitchell, SD25121207557
924Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK117131147617
1097Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK666111118646

Mini Stocks

As of 10/10/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK61517182077-
20XMichael LongacreJenning, OK61114171914163
326Adrien HickmanBixby, OK913181893184
436Kenny GrumadasSapulpa, OK616181824253
54Dee DentonTulsa, OK11114161788289
617Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK21113131537540
745Jimmy MastersonTulsa, OK611141449628
84BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK69121267810
968Justin FordAgra, OK7121100977
1055Blake GreenMounds, OK5799231154

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 10/10/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Kashton DentonSapulpa, OK81112121562-
22Lane TrasterPrue, OK1121212152735
3012Jacob O'Hara (R)Bristow, OK11012121432130
433Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK1011111398164
5051Natalie ColbySapulpa, OK711111241321
69Tyson HopkinsDepew, OK466733829
755Blake GreenMounds, OK22222901272
816Lexie StoweBristow, OK1112241338
9333Reagan HopkinsBristow, OK221781384
1001Braxton BrownleeWeleetka, OK1111151447

NOW600 Dwarf Cars

As of 8/15/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X15Larry PenseGlenpool, OK555437-
276Jason MilesVerdigris, OK14554298
323Robbie RussellBroken Arrow, OK35540730
439Rex JohnsonGlenpool, OK135540532
500Jeff Robertson5540334
622Justin FoltzPorum, OK24436374
726Mike Howard24434790
857Paul KasemanCoweta, OK144297140
9F4Chandler FoltzBroken Arrow, OK2222238199
1033kenny PhillipoInola, OK22198239

600cc Modifieds

As of 7/18/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122James TerryBixby, OK455556-
256Frankie BardaroHarrah, OK144446888
32Derek TerryBixby, OK144411145
417WJames WatersOklahoma City, OK234400156
521Raymond FranklinOkmulgee, OK234396160
678Corey DavisOkmulgee, OK24360196
712Tony CastroOklahoma City, OK23272284
8111Brigan WheatOkc, OK13272284
971Jacob DennettOklahoma City, OK23271285
1099Ryan EarlyOkc, OK2222253303
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023USL Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/14/2023
Full Points