• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

10/22/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 21, 2023) Two nights at Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek County Speedway with two first-time winners with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products, w
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

10/21/2023 -
(Image Credit: A&A Photography) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 20, 2023) Winning in nearly every form of open wheel competition across Oklahoma, the long-awaited win with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region p
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway Race Schedule - 2012

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 8/31/2012
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Brent BatesTulsa, OK612141707-
251MKevin CummingsTulsa, OK251113166740
351Ricky YorkBixby, OK14814161790
44Brian McClellandTulsa, OK1610111409298
516Robbie SherrellCatoosa, OK14121396311
613$Len LarkinTulsa, OK5111320387
718Eric BarnesTulsa, OK1111299408
85MLayne HimebaughCollinsville, OK25791087620
95$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK7781074633
1051Jackie YorkBixby, OK2781013694

Modifieds

As of 8/31/2012
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Brett WilsonCoweta, OK4711121662-
2501Leroy Cook JrTulsa, OK191113164616
339Ho DeanTulsa, OK181112157092
454Dena Wilson710121496166
501Collin WiseleyBixby, OK15121260402
611zzzChris zzzTheodoreSapulpa, OK16891167495
752Chad DavisSapulpa, OK37791151511
83DJohnny DeramusTulsa, OK28101150512
913Mike Duvall567884778
1010Anthony NeelCoweta, OK167826836

NOW600 Dwarf Cars

As of 8/31/2012
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Kevin BrewerOwasso, OK51111111588-
250Kelly BrewerOwasso, OK511111330258
313Rick Quinn410111328260
447Richard Record110111304284
514Dale Bagby16991255333
62David Cummins310101220368
767Jeff RecordSapulpa, OK4991120468
895Kent KantorTulsa, OK3777989599
988Rick Cochran444602986
1024Kevin RisleyCollinsville, OK23445551033

ASCS Sprints

As of 7/27/2012
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Sean McClellandTulsa, OK222272-
27sShane SellersTuttle, OK11222943
314KKyle BellmNixa, MO1122150122
423Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA1111150122
51xGary TaylorSnohomish, WA111142130
636Robert SellersMustang, OK112135137
710Terry GrayBartlett, TN111130142
895Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK122125147
936xJonathan BeasonBroken Arrow, OK111125147
104jtJamie PassmorePryor, OK11122150
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023USL Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/14/2023
Full Points