• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

9/19/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 19, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) A bit of a change this weekend, the DSO Champ/305 Sprint Cars are off to compete with the AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series IMCA Sprint Cars at the $3,000 to
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

9/8/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 8, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) Creek County Speedway will feature Fast Five Weekly action on Saturday, September 10, with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds,
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

9/6/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 6, 2022) Creek County Speedway, the Fall Fling, the American Sprint Car Series. All three have someone in common, and that is Emmett and Fuzzy Hahn, so it is only fitting that the track, e
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

9/5/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 4, 2022) Three leaders over 55 laps, the one that counted, saw Hank Davis steer his way into Victory Lane at Creek County Speedway and collect the $6,000 priz

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Bentley TrasterPeru, OK21212121392-
29Maddi TrasterPrue, OK121313130884
319Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK4810101019373
421RRobert BaileyTulsa, OK899970422
525CCarter WaitesMounds, OK1677781611
615Braylnn TrasterPrue, OK566599793
748Brooklyn AnsonSapulpa, OK255541851
821Dylan LarisonSapulpa, OK33333561036
912JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK34443511041
1062Roland GuffeyKellyville, OK2333111081
1110Braden JarvisClaremore, OK13332251167
1224Racer CostelloOkc, OK1111171275
1355JJase EubanksBerryhill, OK1111081284
1415Tristen LittleSapulpa, OK181374
1515Megan TerryEdmond, OK161376
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points