• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
UP NEXT >> Weekly Racing Info For Saturd...
ASCS Sooner Weekend at Creek, Caney Post...
Ameriflex Hose & Accessories OCRS Sprint...
Late restart helps Moran to 2nd straight...
UP NEXT >> Weekly Racing Info For Saturd...

UP NEXT >> Weekly Racing Info For Saturd...

5/13/2024 -
Racing Saturday May 18, 2024 Pits: 4:30 P.M. Gates: 5:00 P.M. Hot Laps: 7:00 P.M. Racing: 7:30 P.M. Gen. Admission: $15 Youth (11-14): $6 Kids 10 & under: Free Pits: $35 Classes: Champ 305 Sprints, USRA Modifieds, Factory Stocks,
ASCS Sooner Weekend at Creek, Caney Post...

ASCS Sooner Weekend at Creek, Caney Post...

5/13/2024 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 13, 2024) – Races at Creek County Speedway on Friday, May 17, and at Caney Valley Speedway on Saturday, May 18, with the American Sprint Car Series Sooner Region have been postponed. The decision comes after wo
Ameriflex Hose & Accessories OCRS Sprint...

Ameriflex Hose & Accessories OCRS Sprint...

4/22/2024 -
OCRS Staff | Bristow, OK. (April 22, 2024) After a few weeks off, the Ameriflex Hose & Accessories OCRS Sprint Cars are ready for battle this weekend at Creek County Speedway. With three of the twenty-two points races completed, N
Late restart helps Moran to 2nd straight...

Late restart helps Moran to 2nd straight...

4/14/2024 -
Richard Bales photos, Story By John Rittenoure KELLYVILLE, Oklahoma (April 13, 2024) - Rees Moran is quickly establishing himself as someone you will have to deal with if you want to win a Ortco, Inc. United Sprint League presente

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 10/22/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Bentley TrasterPeru, OK31415151732-
29Maddi TrasterPrue, OK1314141420312
321RRobert BaileyTulsa, OK1112121296436
421Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK5911111139593
525CCarter WaitesMounds, OK1910101118614
615Braylnn TrasterPrue, OK5665991133
748Brooklyn AnsonSapulpa, OK2555411191
862Roland GuffeyKellyville, OK3444171315
921Dylan LarisonSapulpa, OK33333561376
1012JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK34443511381
1110Braden JarvisClaremore, OK13332251507
1215Megan TerryEdmond, OK1111211611
1321Camden BalesSkiatook, OK11111171615
1424Racer CostelloWaukomis, OK1111171615
1550Jacob O'HaraBristow, OK1111131619
1655JJase EubanksBerryhill, OK1111081624
1715Tristen LittleSapulpa, OK181714
1815Erica BrodieSkiatook, OK01732
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway5/18/2024Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/18/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/18/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/18/2024Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/11/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/11/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/11/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/11/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/11/2024NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/11/2024360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/4/2024Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/4/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/4/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/4/2024Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/4/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/4/2024NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
USRA Modifiedsas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 5/18/2024
Full Points