• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
  • ASCS Sooner Region - Friday, April 15 at 8pm
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

5/18/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 18, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action returns this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf cars on Sa
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

5/15/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 14, 2022) - Steven Shebester remains perfect in United Sprint League competition, going three for three on wins in 2022 after picking up the feature event win on Saturday at Creek County Speedway. 23 Non-Wing C
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

5/11/2022 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (May 11, 2022) - The United Sprint League is back in action this Saturday, May 14 at Creek County Speedway in Sapulpa, Oklahoma. The first of four appearances by the USL Sprint Cars, the Saturday event will pay $7
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

5/5/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 5, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action hits the track this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the Junior Mini Stocks on Saturday

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Bentley TrasterPeru, OK777694-
219Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK2466566128
39Maddi TrasterPrue, OK566531163
448Brooklyn AnsonSapulpa, OK244440254
515Braylnn TrasterPrue, OK344395299
612JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK3444351343
755Carter WaitesBig Sandy, TX333333361
821RRobert BaileyTulsa, OK233315379
962Roland GuffeyKellyville, OK122203491
1021Dylan LarisonSapulpa, OK1111120574
1110Braden JarvisClaremore, OK1222116578
1255JJase EubanksBerryhill, OK111108586
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022USL Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ / 305 Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points