• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

10/22/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 21, 2023) Two nights at Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek County Speedway with two first-time winners with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products, w
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

10/21/2023 -
(Image Credit: A&A Photography) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 20, 2023) Winning in nearly every form of open wheel competition across Oklahoma, the long-awaited win with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region p
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2023

Tuners

As of 10/14/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1122Timothy ChaineyKellyville, OK21213131355-
290Curtis NealBroken Arrow, OK3889887468
312Ashley OharaBristow, OK488724631
412XBraxton BrownleeWeleetka, OK1677700655
541Connar BrownleeWeleetka, OK1466658697
618Kamden CookBixby, OK455521834
785Scott FosterClaremore, OK344439916
8012Jacob O'HaraBristow, OK244384971
96JBryan TappSapulpa, OK22333371018
108KKonner CollinsonPonca City, OK22332811074
1124Racer CostelloWaukomis, OK11111201235
1236Angelena CooperTerlton, OK1111191236
1341SShawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK11111151240
141RJohnie RauschenbergEnid, OK1111131242
1516WDylan WhitleyEnid, OK1111091246
169BCody SwigartPea Ridge, AR1111021253
1721SJesse StairIndependence, KS111951260
1821Matt HarveyCarrier, OK11951260
1916HTrey EberleTulsa, OK111911264
2090CChris NealSapulpa, OK111841271
213Cale HancockCollinsville, OK11741281
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023USL Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/14/2023
Full Points