• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

11/11/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 11, 2021) - The season finale for the Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi Plains Building Division has made the move to Creek County Speedway on November 12-13. Officials at RPM Speedway i
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

11/6/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 5, 2021) – The winningest driver in Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi-Plains Building Division history was joined by two first-tim
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

11/7/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 6, 2021) – Chelby Hinton, Frank Flud and Jett Nunley capped the NOW600 Nationals by driving into Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

10/30/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2021) Getting the lead just past the halfway point Friday night and never looking back, Washington’s Seth Bergman collected the opening night of the Creek Coun

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

NOW600 Modifieds

As of 8/14/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Gary WheatHarrah, OK244427-
211Bradin WheatHarrah, OK24439928
356Frankie BardaroHarrah, OK333335374
417WJames WatersOklahoma City, OK133334582
521Raymond FranklinOkmulgee, OK122212215
618Randy AldridgeEdmond, OK122208219
789Steven BeardEdmond, OK122202225
878Corey DavisOkmulgee, OK122129298
989Dan EnocksonOklahoma City, OK111125302
109KKorbin HandYukon, OK111117310
119KMatt HendersonParis, TX111113314
1266Jason ElderOkc, OK111110317
13111Brigan WheatOkc, OK111105322
1439Chad CunninghamMt Vernon, TX11191336
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
DSO Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
York Plumbing Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
NOW600 Modifiedsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points