• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

10/22/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 21, 2023) Two nights at Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek County Speedway with two first-time winners with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products, w
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

10/21/2023 -
(Image Credit: A&A Photography) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 20, 2023) Winning in nearly every form of open wheel competition across Oklahoma, the long-awaited win with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region p
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2023

Mini Stocks

As of 10/14/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Lane TrasterPrue, OK61213131489-
221Erica BanksSapulpa, OK910101067422
333Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK410111065424
433NNikki WrightBeggs, OK610101053436
514Johnny StoweBixby, OK37991030459
610Justin TrasterSapulpa, OK477726763
7121XRobert BaileyTulsa, OK277715774
815Jerad TrasterPrue, OK3366652837
915Bobby Traster266625864
1066Nicole TerryEdmond, OK355591898
1117Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK13444491040
1221BTerry BarnesKellyville, OK1343701119
1350Philip StewartBroken Arrow, OK1333041185
141Coleton HummingbirdOKEMAH, OK1332981191
1507Sean JohnsonTulsa, OK332881201
164BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK2222221267
170XMichael LongacreJenning, OK2221961293
184Daniel DentonKellyville, OK1111171372
197Leroy Burger1111081381
204TDaniel AbramsMounds, OK1111061383
2107Sean CusacKellyville, OK111001389
2212JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK111001389
2315TMegan TerryEdmond, OK11961393
2425CCarter WaitesMounds, OK11891400
2515AJoe MayMannford, OK151474
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023USL Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/14/2023
Full Points