• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

9/19/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 19, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) A bit of a change this weekend, the DSO Champ/305 Sprint Cars are off to compete with the AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series IMCA Sprint Cars at the $3,000 to
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

9/8/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 8, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) Creek County Speedway will feature Fast Five Weekly action on Saturday, September 10, with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds,
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

9/6/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 6, 2022) Creek County Speedway, the Fall Fling, the American Sprint Car Series. All three have someone in common, and that is Emmett and Fuzzy Hahn, so it is only fitting that the track, e
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

9/5/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 4, 2022) Three leaders over 55 laps, the one that counted, saw Hank Davis steer his way into Victory Lane at Creek County Speedway and collect the $6,000 priz

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Mini Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10XMichael LongacreJenning, OK51822222369-
22Lane TrasterPrue, OK7132122227594
333Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK1018191932437
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK320201894475
514Johnny StoweBixby, OK31113151651718
64BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1314161584785
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK916161545824
826Adrien HickmanBixby, OK2814141525844
915Bobby Traster1413151456913
1070Allen OwensMannford, OK59119951374
1150Philip StewartBroken Arrow, OK598301539
1254Bill AlfordOkemeh, OK2676681701
1388Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK12666201749
1417Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK25565441825
1524Bailey CartwrightSperry, OK465371832
1699Amy ShepherdCatoossa, OK332962073
177Leroy Burger2332112158
1812JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK1221982171
1944Ezra HartSand Springs, OK221892180
2099Kreg DobsonHulbert, OK11111182251
2142KEric ScottFort St John, BC111152254
221STScott (Whack) ToftCache, OK1111092260
2341Riley WorkmanLawton, OK1111052264
2410Justin TrasterSapulpa, OK1111042265
2521BTerry BarnesKellyville, OK111042265
261.5Richard BowlesVan Buren, AR111002269
276Richard ShipleyManford, OK11992270
2816Calep YingstBristow, OK11962273
2996John LongTulsa, OK22952274
308Jeremy MitchellLawton, OK11952274
3142Carl MitchellFt Cobb, OK11942275
3258CTravis ShawMuldrow, OK11932276
3322Jacob UlrichSand Springs, OK162353
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points