• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...
Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...
Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...
Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...
$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...

$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...

8/31/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (August 31, 2021) - This Saturday is the return of the Oil Fire Whiskey Iron Man 55 presented by Bob Hurley RV to Creek County Speedway. $10,000 to win and $1,000 to start Champ / RaceSaver 305 Non-Wing Sprint Cars
Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...

Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...

8/30/2021 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 29, 2021) Chasing early on Sunday night, the end was everyone else watching Blake Hahn roll to victory with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region pre
Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...

Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...

8/30/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (August 30, 2021) - Chandler Foltz captured Sunday's 20-lap NOW600 Lucas Oil Sooner State Dwarf Car Series event at Creek County Speedway. 14 Dwarf Cars were on hand for the special Sunday night show. Chandler Fol
Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...

Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...

7/28/2021 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (July 27, 2021) Taking his third career score with the Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network, Oklahoma City’s Ryan Timms roll

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

Mini Stocks

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1116181890-
20XMichael LongacreJenning, OK61315161777113
326Adrien HickmanBixby, OK3913171754136
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK16181710180
517Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK41214151675215
670Allen OwensMannford, OK614151536354
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK211131250640
888Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK289111168722
910Justin TrasterSapulpa, OK58111073817
1014Johnny StoweBixby, OK28111072818
114Dee DentonTulsa, OK1689949941
1221BTerry BarnesKellyville, OK710907983
1355Blake GreenMounds, OK2678894996
145Brianna DicksonOsage, OK687321158
1574AZack ArterberryKellyville, OK576581232
162Lane TrasterPrue, OK2466051285
1768Justin FordAgra, OK2354671423
187Leroy Burger3333271563
1996John LongTulsa, OK232711619
2024Jessica CartwrightSperry, OK32541636
2159Shawn CrowellTulsa, OK1222051685
2254Bill AlfordOkemeh, OK121661724
23051Jerry ColbyBristow, OK1111201770
2445Jimmy MastersonTulsa, OK1111111779
2543Marcus Rodriguez111011789
2633Nikki WrightBeggs, OK111001790
278Peggy BalesSkiatook, OK11991791
2816Calep YingstBristow, OK11961794
292Jerad TrasterPrue, OK11921798
3037Jeremy TaylorHuntington, AR11901800
314TDaniel AbramsMounds, OK1831807
3268XRiley HornungBroken Arrow, OK1661824
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021DSO Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021York Plumbing Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/5/2021York Plumbing Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/5/2021Non-Wing Champ Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021DSO Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021NOW600 Mini Mods
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021ASCS Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
DSO Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
York Plumbing Modifiedsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
NOW600 Mini Modsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points