• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

11/11/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 11, 2021) - The season finale for the Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi Plains Building Division has made the move to Creek County Speedway on November 12-13. Officials at RPM Speedway i
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

11/6/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 5, 2021) – The winningest driver in Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi-Plains Building Division history was joined by two first-tim
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

11/7/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 6, 2021) – Chelby Hinton, Frank Flud and Jett Nunley capped the NOW600 Nationals by driving into Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

10/30/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2021) Getting the lead just past the halfway point Friday night and never looking back, Washington’s Seth Bergman collected the opening night of the Creek Coun

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

Mini Stocks

As of 10/2/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1218201999-
20XMichael LongacreJenning, OK61417181883116
326Adrien HickmanBixby, OK41115191865134
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK17201804195
517Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK41416171791208
670Allen OwensMannford, OK616171637362
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK212151342657
888Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK2910131253746
914Johnny StoweBixby, OK210131174825
1010Justin TrasterSapulpa, OK58111090909
1121BTerry BarnesKellyville, OK7119901009
124Dee DentonTulsa, OK179109491050
1355Blake GreenMounds, OK26798941105
145Brianna DicksonOsage, OK698101189
152Lane TrasterPrue, OK13587251274
1674AZack ArterberryKellyville, OK576581341
1768Justin FordAgra, OK2354671532
187Leroy Burger3333271672
1996John LongTulsa, OK232711728
2024Jessica CartwrightSperry, OK32541745
2154Bill AlfordOkemeh, OK232531746
2259Shawn CrowellTulsa, OK1222051794
23051Jerry ColbyBristow, OK1121201879
2445Jimmy MastersonTulsa, OK2221111888
2543Marcus Rodriguez111011898
2633Nikki WrightBeggs, OK111001899
278Peggy BalesSkiatook, OK11991900
2816Calep YingstBristow, OK11961903
292Jerad TrasterPrue, OK11921907
3037Jeremy TaylorHuntington, AR11901909
314TDaniel AbramsMounds, OK1831916
3236James GraggCleveland, OK1801919
3344Ezra HartSand Springs, OK1771922
3468XRiley HornungBroken Arrow, OK1661933
3533Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK1101999
361Coleton HummingbirdOKEMAH, OK101999
3724Bailey CartwrightSperry, OK101999
38?Jordan ThomasHowe, OK101999
3919Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK101999
4007Sean CusacKellyville, OK101999
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
DSO Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
York Plumbing Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
NOW600 Modifiedsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points