• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
  • ASCS Sooner Region - Friday, April 15 at 8pm
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

5/18/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 18, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action returns this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf cars on Sa
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

5/15/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 14, 2022) - Steven Shebester remains perfect in United Sprint League competition, going three for three on wins in 2022 after picking up the feature event win on Saturday at Creek County Speedway. 23 Non-Wing C
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

5/11/2022 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (May 11, 2022) - The United Sprint League is back in action this Saturday, May 14 at Creek County Speedway in Sapulpa, Oklahoma. The first of four appearances by the USL Sprint Cars, the Saturday event will pay $7
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

5/5/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 5, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action hits the track this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the Junior Mini Stocks on Saturday

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

Mini Stocks

As of 10/2/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1218201999-
20XMichael LongacreJenning, OK61417181883116
326Adrien HickmanBixby, OK41115191865134
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK17201804195
517Wesley KnebelBroken Arrow, OK41416171791208
670Allen OwensMannford, OK616171637362
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK212151342657
888Kevin McSperitt JrTulsa, OK2910131253746
914Johnny StoweBixby, OK210131174825
1010Justin TrasterSapulpa, OK58111090909
1121BTerry BarnesKellyville, OK7119901009
124Dee DentonTulsa, OK179109491050
1355Blake GreenMounds, OK26798941105
145Brianna DicksonOsage, OK698101189
152Lane TrasterPrue, OK13587251274
1674AZack ArterberryKellyville, OK576581341
1768Justin FordAgra, OK2354671532
187Leroy Burger3333271672
1996John LongTulsa, OK232711728
2024Jessica CartwrightSperry, OK32541745
2154Bill AlfordOkemeh, OK232531746
2259Shawn CrowellTulsa, OK1222051794
23051Jerry ColbyBristow, OK1121201879
2445Jimmy MastersonTulsa, OK2221111888
2543Marcus Rodriguez111011898
2633Nikki WrightBeggs, OK111001899
278Peggy BalesSkiatook, OK11991900
2816Calep YingstBristow, OK11961903
292Jerad TrasterPrue, OK11921907
3037Jeremy TaylorHuntington, AR11901909
314TDaniel AbramsMounds, OK1831916
3236James GraggCleveland, OK1801919
3344Ezra HartSand Springs, OK1771922
3468XRiley HornungBroken Arrow, OK1661933
3533Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK1101999
361Coleton HummingbirdOKEMAH, OK101999
3724Bailey CartwrightSperry, OK101999
38?Jordan ThomasHowe, OK101999
3919Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK101999
4007Sean CusacKellyville, OK101999
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022USL Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ / 305 Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points