• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

9/19/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 19, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) A bit of a change this weekend, the DSO Champ/305 Sprint Cars are off to compete with the AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series IMCA Sprint Cars at the $3,000 to
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

9/8/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 8, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) Creek County Speedway will feature Fast Five Weekly action on Saturday, September 10, with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds,
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

9/6/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 6, 2022) Creek County Speedway, the Fall Fling, the American Sprint Car Series. All three have someone in common, and that is Emmett and Fuzzy Hahn, so it is only fitting that the track, e
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

9/5/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 4, 2022) Three leaders over 55 laps, the one that counted, saw Hank Davis steer his way into Victory Lane at Creek County Speedway and collect the $6,000 priz

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Dwarf Cars

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X15Larry PenseGlenpool, OK58810725-
276Jason MilesVerdigris, OK2991067253
339Rex JohnsonGlenpool, OK481064283
400Jeff Robertson510616109
527Jeff PenseMounds, OK169576149
648BStephen FreeMcalester, OK379559166
723Robbie RussellBroken Arrow, OK1666553172
875Paul York477537188
912Rodger MooreBroken Arrow, OK138498227
1071Danny PryorCollinsville, OK258477248
1133Mike CrumrineBroken Arrow, OK28459266
1240Jeremiah JohnsonGlenpool, OK48454271
1322Justin FoltzPorum, OK367422303
1463FBrett FullerMounds, OK146386339
1543Walsh TimothySapulpa, OK7378347
161HTed Holt Sr.Broken Arrow, OK56357368
1704Patrick HoltBroken Arrow, OK15311414
1844Gene PierceCoweta, OK15274451
1918Joshua HunterEufaula, OK5258467
2017Rob McQuaryBristow, OK224248477
2154Jason MetcalfCoweta, OK4225500
2233XWaylon WeaverClaremore, OK233200525
237Roy PetersenPrairieGrove, AR23184541
2460Scott HartlineBlanchard, OK23150575
2544Gene PearceBroken Arrow, OK2129596
2620DRoy MoodyTurlock, CA2125600
2749Randy RoperClaremore, OK2112613
28F4Chandler FoltzBroken Arrow, OK2222100625
292Chris PearceBroken Arrow, OK112100625
3010Toccara WeaverClaremore, OK2100625
3173XWyatt RichesonGranbury, TX11150675
329SYuri TulchinGranbury, TX150675
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points