• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Parking, Bathrooms, and On-Track Conditi...
Wet Forecast Postpones NOW600 Micro Nati...
Tuners Are Coming To Creek County Speedw...
Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fal...
Parking, Bathrooms, and On-Track Conditi...

Parking, Bathrooms, and On-Track Conditi...

1/27/2023 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (January 30, 2023) Looking to the 2023 season, ownership at Creek County Speedway is continuing to look at ways to improve the facility, safety, as well as driver and fan experience. A long-time issue with the facil
Wet Forecast Postpones NOW600 Micro Nati...

Wet Forecast Postpones NOW600 Micro Nati...

11/2/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (November 2, 2022) With a forecast that calls for rain all day and into the night on Friday, along with the chance for severe storms, officials with the Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series prese
Tuners Are Coming To Creek County Speedw...

Tuners Are Coming To Creek County Speedw...

11/1/2022 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (November 1, 2022) Looking to the 2023 season, Steve Hahn announced today that a Tuner division will be added to the lineup of classes at Creek County Speedway. The divisi
Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fal...

Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fal...

10/30/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2022) A season-long battle to the finish, Jason Martin finally parked his No. 36 in Victory Lane during the 2022 season finale for the Lucas Oil American Sp

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Dwarf Cars

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X15Larry PenseGlenpool, OK4779725-
276Jason MilesVerdigris, OK288967253
339Rex JohnsonGlenpool, OK47964283
400Jeff Robertson59616109
527Jeff PenseMounds, OK168576149
648BStephen FreeMcalester, OK378559166
723Robbie RussellBroken Arrow, OK1666553172
875Paul York366537188
912Rodger MooreBroken Arrow, OK138498227
1071Danny PryorCollinsville, OK257477248
1133Mike CrumrineBroken Arrow, OK17459266
1240Jeremiah JohnsonGlenpool, OK47454271
1322Justin FoltzPorum, OK256422303
1463FBrett FullerMounds, OK135386339
1543Walsh TimothySapulpa, OK6378347
161HTed Holt Sr.Broken Arrow, OK45357368
1704Patrick HoltBroken Arrow, OK15311414
1844Gene PierceCoweta, OK4274451
1918Joshua HunterEufaula, OK4258467
2017Rob McQuaryBristow, OK113248477
2154Jason MetcalfCoweta, OK3225500
2233XWaylon WeaverClaremore, OK233200525
237Roy PetersenPrairieGrove, AR23184541
2460Scott HartlineBlanchard, OK23150575
2544Gene PearceBroken Arrow, OK2129596
2620DRoy MoodyTurlock, CA2125600
2749Randy RoperClaremore, OK2112613
28F4Chandler FoltzBroken Arrow, OK2222100625
292Chris PearceBroken Arrow, OK112100625
3010Toccara WeaverClaremore, OK2100625
3173XWyatt RichesonGranbury, TX11150675
329SYuri TulchinGranbury, TX150675
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/29/2022USL Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points