• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

10/22/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 21, 2023) Two nights at Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek County Speedway with two first-time winners with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products, w
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

10/21/2023 -
(Image Credit: A&A Photography) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 20, 2023) Winning in nearly every form of open wheel competition across Oklahoma, the long-awaited win with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region p
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2023

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 10/7/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Alex DeCampLocust Grove, OK1555569-
238Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK24551059
35$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK34388181
422MRees MoranTulsa, OK2333350219
517Mike GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK2223319250
622TFrank TaftCollinsville, OK123298271
742Grady MercerOwasso, OK123296273
882Keith BoltonBixby, OK223294275
917EBlake EdwardsClaremore, OK223293276
108RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK33285284
119Emilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK123261308
1222RLGage LaneyTulsa, OK1112203366
13938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR112197372
1445Luke MayMannford, OK122194375
157FKinzer EdwardsSouth Coffeyville, OK112193376
167FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK112185384
1711Michael Tyre IIKiefer, OK112178391
1872Shane DukeSand Springs, OK12178391
1920Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK2168401
2055Corey McGeheeClaremore, OK2158411
2122ZZach CampbellTulsa, OK2156413
2208EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK111112457
2324RKyle RollerInola, OK111112457
2425Tyler LaPointeOwasso, OK111107462
2544Jared SewellBroken Arrow, OK111104465
2679Joshua LewisShawnee, OK111101468
278Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK11100469
2830XLarry BrattiSpringdale, AR1199470
295MLayne HimebaughCollinsville, OK1194475
301HHank DavisSand Springs, OK1194475
3155Kody JenkinsMannford, OK1190479
329$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK1189480
338XAustin ShoresAtoka, OK1189480
3445Ryan MushrushMannford, OK185484
35727Brendon WiseleySand Springs, OK185484
3621Jared HigginsSand Springs, OK184485
3769Greg YorkBixby, OK181488
3839Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK180489
3931Casey WillsSperry, OK176493
4072CKayden ColeMoore, OK173496
411TJoshua TyreKiefer, OK171498
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023USL Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/14/2023
Full Points