• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

9/19/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 19, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) A bit of a change this weekend, the DSO Champ/305 Sprint Cars are off to compete with the AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series IMCA Sprint Cars at the $3,000 to
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

9/8/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 8, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) Creek County Speedway will feature Fast Five Weekly action on Saturday, September 10, with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds,
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

9/6/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 6, 2022) Creek County Speedway, the Fall Fling, the American Sprint Car Series. All three have someone in common, and that is Emmett and Fuzzy Hahn, so it is only fitting that the track, e
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

9/5/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 4, 2022) Three leaders over 55 laps, the one that counted, saw Hank Davis steer his way into Victory Lane at Creek County Speedway and collect the $6,000 priz

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK1914171542-
238Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK61317146874
37FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK379141262280
429LLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1610121139403
555Corey McGeheeClaremore, OK267131117425
622CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK59111028514
769Greg YorkBixby, OK513985557
88RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK169828714
99$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK2678783759
1020Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK1710748794
111HHank DavisSand Springs, OK5556684858
12938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR1566669873
1382Keith BoltonBixby, OK147635907
1422MRees MoranTulsa, OK1567543999
1531Casey WillsSperry, OK5675291013
1642Grady MercerOwasso, OK4555281014
1722TFrank TaftCollinsville, OK455271015
1877Dean Drake JrCollinsville, OK375001042
19777Bailey HughesTulsa, OK1664941048
2045Luke MayMannford, OK1364631079
2151MKevin CummingsTulsa, OK454561086
2226MFred MattoxDrumright, OK3564171125
2323ATravis AshwoodSapulpa, OK343641178
2422ZZach CampbellTulsa, OK343551187
2508EElizabeth PhillipsBixby, OK1153501192
2639Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK143241218
2755KJohnny KentKiefer, OK23353121230
2877Jared HigginsSand Springs, OK142901252
2922David StephensonPorter, OK132671275
3054Will ScribnerDrumright, OK2222131329
3152JRConner LongStilwell, OK1122111331
3224HTy HulseyOwasso, OK1121851357
3355Kody JenkinsMannford, OK121681374
3400Daniel ShafferCopan, OK31651377
3510TBrandon ThomasOwasso, OK21641378
3631KRoss MooreCollinsville, OK121481394
3712MMitchell BarrosOwasso, OK11241418
385Cameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK1221141428
3978Tanner ConnOklahoma City, OK2221111431
40Luke CranstonHolcomb, KS1111081434
4124CCraig CarrollCollinsville, OK1111031439
428XAustin ShoresAtoka, OK111021440
4377Kale DrakeCollinsville, OK111011441
4439Joshua TyreKiefer, OK111011441
4513$Len LarkinTulsa, OK11981444
4677Troy NorrisSand Springs, OK11911451
4784SShaun ShapelWichita, KS11881454
4851Jackie YorkBixby, OK11881454
4944CCody PriceFarmersville, TX1841458
5078Bubba HuntTulsa, OK1821460
515XMatt SherrellOwasso, OK1821460
5235Brett WilsonCoweta, OK1751467
5333Justin PatockaEnid, OK1711471
5430XLarry BrattiSpringdale, AR1681474
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points