• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

10/22/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 21, 2023) Two nights at Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek County Speedway with two first-time winners with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products, w
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

10/21/2023 -
(Image Credit: A&A Photography) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 20, 2023) Winning in nearly every form of open wheel competition across Oklahoma, the long-awaited win with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region p
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2023

Factory Stocks

As of 10/14/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Robert ScottSand Springs, OK41111121288-
203Toby CooperTerlton, OK59111154134
333Jeff Gerritson348673615
411Ashley ScottSand Springs, OK256635653
555Blake GreenMounds, OK1236581707
675NMark NorwoodMcCloud, OK2455572716
746Chris YandellTulsa, OK346572716
8H2Chris HewittYale, OK1255531757
95Riley BlumhofYukon, OK235451837
1021CCharles KerleyKellyville, OK125444844
1155JRTracy Pierce JrMannford, OK234441847
1229Jeffrey LynchPerry, OK35441847
1362Chris BalesSkiatook, OK234408880
144CCody McCoyBristow, OK134398890
1555PTracy PierceMannford, OK124366922
1614Tommy LawleySapulpa, OK1333345943
177TAustin Timmons24326962
1822CClent SoutherlandKellyville, OK123295993
199XMatt Bauman1332851003
2077SRandell SessionsTulsa, OK1232771011
21078Bailey VannSapulpa, OK132411047
2292Jason SperryBroken Arrow, OK22222401048
2357Tommy RomineSapulpa, OK2232401048
2414Kevin LacyBroken Arrow, OK2222191069
2561RRandi GoinsChouteau, OK1222061082
2657.5Seth RomineSapulpa, OK221971091
2719RRemi CloughGalena, KS221821106
2892Keith DavisSkiatook, OK121811107
2977Scott Wilson Okemah, OK121771111
3041Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK31741114
3124Justin DunnTulsa, OK121681120
32D3Dewayne DavisBarnsdall, OK21671121
3322Jeremiah Stevens21651123
344Zoey HydeSkiatook, OK21601128
354CCody McCoiBristow, OK11241164
365Matt CollinsS. Coffeyville, OK11111201168
372XNick AthertonKellyville, OK11111181170
381BBDustin DixonBartlesville, OK1111121176
397Leroy Burger1111121176
409RRonnie KittermanLiberty, KS1111111177
4142Dakotah StewartDover, OK1111101178
423PMatt PowellIndependence, KS1111081180
438Jake BrumleySapulpa, OK1111081180
4457JDustin JohnsonMeeker, OK111071181
451WDavid VinsonWarner, OK111031185
463Clayton RobertsAvant, OK1111011187
472MBrian McDadeMulberry, AR111011187
4825PPaul BlockerPerry, OK111001188
495TKyle ThurmanCoffeyville, KS11991189
505Keith HeasletIndianola, OK11971191
5115NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK11961192
5292Leedale Austreng Welston, OK11961192
536WChris Wilson Okemah, OK11951193
5425BBayden BlockerOrlando, OK11941194
5596Johnathan MitchellVinita, OK11921196
5646Calvin Wright11911197
57C4Dakota DavisKellyville, OK11901198
5856Klayton CampbellTulsa, OK11891199
5913Justin MeltonTulsa, OK1881200
6013Kaleb HullDewey, OK1831205
6124Roy MillerKellyville, OK1821206
62M16Bryson MedinaBartlesville, OK1791209
637Todd TruittDewey, OK1791209
649Derek ArnettTulsa, OK1761212
6544Timothy RobertsSkiatook, OK1741214
6618Jason DavisSkiatook, OK1601228
6770BEverett JonesMacomb, OK511237
68101BTayber GourdSkiatook, OK501238
6924FDominick DunnKellyville, OK501238
7021HBlake HansenLocust Grove, OK501238
710Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK161272
7264Justin NeeleyKellyville, OK151273
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023USL Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/14/2023
Full Points