• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Parking, Bathrooms, and On-Track Conditi...
Wet Forecast Postpones NOW600 Micro Nati...
Tuners Are Coming To Creek County Speedw...
Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fal...
Parking, Bathrooms, and On-Track Conditi...

Parking, Bathrooms, and On-Track Conditi...

1/27/2023 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (January 30, 2023) Looking to the 2023 season, ownership at Creek County Speedway is continuing to look at ways to improve the facility, safety, as well as driver and fan experience. A long-time issue with the facil
Wet Forecast Postpones NOW600 Micro Nati...

Wet Forecast Postpones NOW600 Micro Nati...

11/2/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (November 2, 2022) With a forecast that calls for rain all day and into the night on Friday, along with the chance for severe storms, officials with the Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series prese
Tuners Are Coming To Creek County Speedw...

Tuners Are Coming To Creek County Speedw...

11/1/2022 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (November 1, 2022) Looking to the 2023 season, Steve Hahn announced today that a Tuner division will be added to the lineup of classes at Creek County Speedway. The divisi
Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fal...

Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fal...

10/30/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2022) A season-long battle to the finish, Jason Martin finally parked his No. 36 in Victory Lane during the 2022 season finale for the Lucas Oil American Sp

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Factory Stocks

As of 10/22/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Jimmy Owen1525262638-
255PTracy PierceMannford, OK21019242414224
3H1Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK718252349289
433Jeff Gerritson516252249389
503Toby CooperTerlton, OK361714481190
611Robert ScottSand Springs, OK19121413341304
71BBDustin DixonBartlesville, OK58101313041334
846Chris YandellTulsa, OK51512511387
97TAustin Timmons31410751563
1066GRobert FallinStillwater, OK271010081630
1141Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK258119761662
123Brandon JamesDrumright, OK136119661672
1355Blake GreenMounds, OK38899401698
14420Anthony Shepherd JrTulsa, OK257118991739
1522CClent SoutherlandKellyville, OK3688081830
1625PPaul BlockerOrlando, OK24487571881
17H2Chris HewittYale, OK5677541884
1842Levi SullinsWainwright, OK1487491889
1922Jeffrey CorralBroken Arrow, OK187261912
2055JRTracy Pierce JrMannford, OK1486981940
21070Justin McBrideOklahoma City, OK3576761962
2211Ashley ScottSand Springs, OK1486741964
234UDonnie WrightSkiatook, OK486262012
2424Ben FreyKellyville, OK1486132025
2577WChris Wilson Okemah, OK3566102028
2624FDominick DunnKellyville, OK265662072
2755Justin GreenMounds, OK24455462092
2818Scott Wilson Okemah, OK3565022136
2915VBailey VannSapulpa, OK174982140
3057JDustin JohnsonMeeker, OK254222216
3192Keith DavisSkiatook, OK153992239
324Dee DentonTulsa, OK1243802258
3375NMark NorwoodMcCloud, OK1143632275
344UXZoey HydeSkiatook, OK333262312
3526PJohn PowellMcloud, OK233032335
3636Angelena CooperTerlton, OK132872351
3715NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK1132792359
3829Jeffrey LynchPerry, OK232582380
3977SRandell SessionsTulsa, OK32432395
4099Jeremiah Stevens222412397
4124Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK2222262412
4299Brandon GivensPerry, OK2222242414
439Derek ArnettTulsa, OK22212417
4450Billy RoebuckShawnee, OK22172421
452MBrian McDadeMulberry, AR1222152423
46THE75Stephen GrimesMeeker, OK221982440
4721Wes MackeyBraggs, OK1121912447
4862Chris BalesSkiatook, OK221912447
4932XDustin WardRocky Top, TN121702468
5033XGregory JohnsSperry, OK121682470
5144DTrevor BreedloveOwasso, OK21672471
528Jake BrumleySapulpa, OK121612477
5377XDustin RowbothamTulsa, OK21602478
54C4Dakota DavisKellyville, OK21532485
5592Leedale Austreng Welston, OK21512487
5641BBraxton BrownleeWeleetka, OK21482490
57252Prestidge OrcuttBroken Arrow, OK21312507
58210Brian ParkerClaremore, OK11111202518
595Matt CollinsS. Coffeyville, OK11111202518
6043Robert LarueOktaha, OK11111202518
61199Matt FrenchTulsa, OK22221192519
629HAaron HalpainHulbert, OK11111192519
6310Brandon JarvisVinita, OK1111152523
64420XMichael Barnett1111122526
6513LMichael LongacreJenning, OK1111122526
6657Tommy RomineSapulpa, OK1111112527
6739Joshua TyreKiefer, OK1111102528
6844GJeremiah GoldenCoalgate, OK11082530
697XChris SavoiePerry, OK111012537
7060Scott HartlineBlanchard, OK11962542
7141Shawn Brown Lee11952543
725Brad BlumhofYukon, OK11932545
7318Jason DavisSkiatook, OK11932545
741BBNathan HagarAdair, OK11932545
7592KKristin SparksSkiatook, OK11882550
7610BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK11872551
7710Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK112862552
7849Bryan TappSand Springs, OK1862552
793John Bossa1862552
80191Dylan LehewNewalla, OK1862552
8117QDaniel HartPerkins, OK1852553
8214Tommy LawleySapulpa, OK1852553
835B.J. Frohnappel1842554
845Cogan FrohnapfelTulsa, OK1812557
8538Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS1802558
8620Ricky BledsawSkiatook, OK1792559
8734Carl GraubergerTulsa, OK1792559
882JMakayla ChambersHoldenville, OK1782560
8923Kaden WeaverMuskogee, OK1772561
9056Klayton CampbellTulsa, OK1772561
917KJim KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK1752563
92DT1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK1742564
933PMatt PowellIndependence, KS1732565
9457JDustin JohnsonMitchell, SD1732565
9545Brandon LaytonCaney, KS1732565
965Riley BlumhofYukon, OK1722566
975HMichael HarrisChoctaw, OK1692569
9814Kevin LacyBroken Arrow, OK1672571
9901Jacob O'HaraBristow, OK492589
10036Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK492589
10139Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK482590
1024GNEWTON CEATIndianola, OK292609
103X99Dalton GarrisonCollinsville, OK1192619
10419Clint WoolbrightFayetteville, AR142624
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/29/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/29/2022ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/29/2022USL Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/22/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/15/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/22/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points