• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

9/19/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 19, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) A bit of a change this weekend, the DSO Champ/305 Sprint Cars are off to compete with the AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series IMCA Sprint Cars at the $3,000 to
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

9/8/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 8, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) Creek County Speedway will feature Fast Five Weekly action on Saturday, September 10, with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds,
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

9/6/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 6, 2022) Creek County Speedway, the Fall Fling, the American Sprint Car Series. All three have someone in common, and that is Emmett and Fuzzy Hahn, so it is only fitting that the track, e
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

9/5/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 4, 2022) Three leaders over 55 laps, the one that counted, saw Hank Davis steer his way into Victory Lane at Creek County Speedway and collect the $6,000 priz

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Factory Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Jimmy Owen1422232322-
255PTracy PierceMannford, OK1816212089233
3H1Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK617222069253
433Jeff Gerritson515232056266
511Robert ScottSand Springs, OK18111312211101
61BBDustin DixonBartlesville, OK5791211951127
703Toby CooperTerlton, OK241411551167
846Chris YandellTulsa, OK41310861236
93Brandon JamesDrumright, OK136119661356
107TAustin Timmons2129051417
1141Shawn BrownleeWeleetka, OK247108591463
1255Blake GreenMounds, OK27788201502
1322CClent SoutherlandKellyville, OK3688081514
14420Anthony Shepherd JrTulsa, OK246107951527
15H2Chris HewittYale, OK5677541568
1642Levi SullinsWainwright, OK1487491573
1766GRobert FallinStillwater, OK1577261596
1822Jeffrey CorralBroken Arrow, OK187261596
1955JRTracy Pierce JrMannford, OK1486981624
20070Justin McBrideOklahoma City, OK3576761646
2125PPaul BlockerOrlando, OK23376501672
2224Ben FreyKellyville, OK1486131709
2377WChris Wilson Okemah, OK3566101712
2411Ashley ScottSand Springs, OK1476021720
2524FDominick DunnKellyville, OK265661756
2655Justin GreenMounds, OK24455461776
274UDonnie WrightSkiatook, OK475361786
2818Scott Wilson Okemah, OK3565021820
2915VBailey VannSapulpa, OK174981824
3057JDustin JohnsonMeeker, OK254221900
3192Keith DavisSkiatook, OK153991923
324Dee DentonTulsa, OK1243801942
3375NMark NorwoodMcCloud, OK1143631959
3426PJohn PowellMcloud, OK233032019
3536Angelena CooperTerlton, OK142872035
3615NMatt NorwoodDel City, OK1132792043
3777SRandell SessionsTulsa, OK32432079
3824Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK2222262096
3999Brandon GivensPerry, OK2222242098
409Derek ArnettTulsa, OK22212101
41THE75Stephen GrimesMeeker, OK221982124
4221Wes MackeyBraggs, OK1121912131
4362Chris BalesSkiatook, OK221912131
4429Jeffrey LynchPerry, OK121852137
4532XDustin WardRocky Top, TN121702152
4633XGregory JohnsSperry, OK121682154
4744DTrevor BreedloveOwasso, OK21672155
4877XDustin RowbothamTulsa, OK21602162
4992Leedale Austreng Welston, OK21512171
5041BBraxton BrownleeWeleetka, OK21482174
5199Jeremiah Stevens111452177
5250Billy RoebuckShawnee, OK11342188
53210Brian ParkerClaremore, OK11111202202
545Matt CollinsS. Coffeyville, OK11111202202
5543Robert LarueOktaha, OK11111202202
56199Matt FrenchTulsa, OK22221192203
5710Brandon JarvisVinita, OK1111152207
58420XMichael Barnett1111122210
5957Tommy RomineSapulpa, OK1111112211
6039Joshua TyreKiefer, OK1111102212
6144GJeremiah GoldenCoalgate, OK11082214
627XChris SavoiePerry, OK111012221
6360Scott HartlineBlanchard, OK11962226
6441Shawn Brown Lee11952227
657Zoey HydeSkiatook, OK11942228
665Brad BlumhofYukon, OK11932229
6718Jason DavisSkiatook, OK11932229
6892KKristin SparksSkiatook, OK11882234
6910BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK11872235
7049Bryan TappSand Springs, OK1862236
713John Bossa1862236
7217QDaniel HartPerkins, OK1852237
735B.J. Frohnappel1842238
74252Prestidge OrcuttBroken Arrow, OK2832239
755Cogan FrohnapfelTulsa, OK1812241
7620Ricky BledsawSkiatook, OK1792243
772JMakayla ChambersHoldenville, OK1782244
787KJim KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK1752247
79DT1Mike WisemanMuskogee, OK1742248
803PMatt PowellIndependence, KS1732249
8157JDustin JohnsonMitchell, SD1732249
8245Brandon LaytonCaney, KS1732249
835Riley BlumhofYukon, OK1722250
845HMichael HarrisChoctaw, OK1692253
8514Tommy LawleySapulpa, OK1692253
868Jake BrumleySapulpa, OK1652257
8701Jacob O'HaraBristow, OK492273
8839Kimberly TyreKiefer, OK482274
894GNEWTON CEATIndianola, OK292293
90X99Dalton GarrisonCollinsville, OK1192303
9119Clint WoolbrightFayetteville, AR142308
9210Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK11102322
9314Kevin LacyBroken Arrow, OK02322
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points