• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

Hank Davis Adds ASCS Sooner Region Win T...

10/22/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 21, 2023) Two nights at Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek County Speedway with two first-time winners with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region presented by Smiley's Racing Products, w
Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

Andrew Deal Breaks Through During Night...

10/21/2023 -
(Image Credit: A&A Photography) Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 20, 2023) Winning in nearly every form of open wheel competition across Oklahoma, the long-awaited win with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region p
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2023

Modifieds

As of 10/14/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151Jerry ColbyBristow, OK610131369-
217Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK37891035334
339Ho DeanTulsa, OK167101014355
412Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK579935434
515CCam CaseEdmond, OK788883486
610BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK158764605
729John-Paul Larison158747622
882MTroy MintonSand Springs, OK48747622
924FBen FreyKellyville, OK37684685
1027Greg SkaggsCoweta, OK2556669700
1152Chad DavisSapulpa, OK4556664705
1211GNick GriegoSand Springs, OK257664705
1312AAustin McSperitt1126512857
147Jason DavisSkiatook, OK145488881
154-KMatt WilliamsBroken Arrow, OK35435934
162KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK1334415954
172Jerad TrasterPrue, OK233387982
1897Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK1233379990
1912BJames FoleyKellyville, OK15379990
2011Robert ScottSand Springs, OK2333641005
2119Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK233231046
2268Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK333071062
2377Kendall ShultzBroken Arrow, OK232751094
2400Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK132571112
2598BAllan BeattyChandler, OK132561113
2684XHenry DryDisney, OK122271142
2715LChris LewisSpringdale, AR1222101159
28247Jarret DotsonBaxter Springs, KS222061163
2971WHarold Winton JrWaurika, OK1221951174
3013Mike Duvall1121931176
31AR15Jeff HallDrumright, OK121801189
323CCary CullinsTuttle, OK1121791190
332SMike SelbyNorman, OK121721197
349*Troy Martin JrWagoner, OK21701199
3513MPhillip MorrisMoore, OK121671202
3615PPreston GallawayRogers, AR1111621207
3724Justin CartwrightSperry, OK221621207
3878Blake MolerWichita, KS111521217
3981HMatthew HarpOwasso, OK111421227
4067Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK11331236
4102Tanner MullensWichita, KS11111201249
4218Casey LindellPorter, OK1111171252
434RJared RussellWagoner, OK1111131256
4464Jay SaleBethany, OK1111131256
4583Matthew ShenbergerSharon, OK1111111258
4611MCarl McDadeMulberry, AR1111091260
47711Scott DrakeDiamond, MO1111071262
4812Jason RedmanSapulpa, OK1111061263
4936Ben BryanCopan, OK111061263
50511Tanner BarnhartNorth Little Rock, AR111051264
5115JMitchell ClementBonham, TX1111041265
5275Joe WrightBeggs, OK111031266
534WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR11981271
5409Jimmy WolfeIola, KS11961273
5532Daniel AbramsMounds, OK11961273
5625Jayden LacoeClaremore, OK11951274
5732XDustin WardBartlesville, OK11931276
58703Treven GeterLindsay, OK11901279
59150Trevor BreedloveOwasso, OK11891280
602Lane TrasterPrue, OK11891280
6173Mickey BurrellFair Grove, MO1861283
6241Chevy ColemanWichita, KS1861283
6378DDillon MolerWichita, KS1851284
6457JRustin JohnsonMeeker, OK1801289
6560Cody KretchmarWichita, KS1801289
6637DDakota DaleValley Center, KS1771292
6713JJames McCreeryMidlothian, TX1761293
68T42Justin DunnTulsa, OK1601309
69M1Richard MageeOologah, OK521317
7044Nathan StewartBryant, AR511318
71911Waylon WeaverClaremore, OK501319
7210Anthony NeelCoweta, OK501319
739Tanner DarnellPryor, OK501319
746Stephen TorrezMartha, OK481321
754AJosh LantermanDerby, KS351334
7603Toby CooperTerlton, OK261343
7722Chase HubbardOwasso, OK161353
785ERusty OlsonSperry, OK141355
797FVernon FlournoyFort Gibson, OK141355
802LRyan LaCoeClaremore, OK131356
8134Mike ShelbyNorman, OK01369
825Matthew BoltonVan Buren, AR01369
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/4/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/3/2023NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023ASCS Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/21/2023USL Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 10/7/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 10/14/2023
Full Points
Tunersas of 10/14/2023
Full Points