• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
  • ASCS Sooner Region - Friday, April 15 at 8pm
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

5/18/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 18, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action returns this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf cars on Sa
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

5/15/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 14, 2022) - Steven Shebester remains perfect in United Sprint League competition, going three for three on wins in 2022 after picking up the feature event win on Saturday at Creek County Speedway. 23 Non-Wing C
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

5/11/2022 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (May 11, 2022) - The United Sprint League is back in action this Saturday, May 14 at Creek County Speedway in Sapulpa, Oklahoma. The first of four appearances by the USL Sprint Cars, the Saturday event will pay $7
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

5/5/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 5, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action hits the track this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the Junior Mini Stocks on Saturday

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Modifieds

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Ho DeanTulsa, OK588757-
217Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK156873621
352Chad DavisTulsa, OK466671047
47Jason DavisSkiatook, OK677630127
510BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK67582175
651Jerry ColbyBristow, OK45450307
767KDanny PadillaOwasso, OK344436321
800Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK144390367
998BAllan BeattyChandler, OK35361396
1012Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK233326431
1144Kashton DentonSapulpa, OK1233317440
1271MTroy MintonSand Springs, OK23303454
1368Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK34298459
1414Justin DunnTulsa, OK23278479
1521tTanner Hill23176581
166PJohn Potter1111119638
1715LChris LewisSpringdale, AR222117640
1864Jay SaleBethany, OK111113644
1977Kendall ShultzBroken Arrow, OK111112645
2013Mike Duvall111107650
2112AAustin McSperitt111106651
2232RDaniel RicheyWichita, KS111104653
2310Anthony NeelTulsa, OK122103654
2443STyler StevensDeering, KS2298659
2584XHenry DryFairland, OK1192665
2623Logan RobertsonNewcastle, OK190667
2757Dusty DriggarsMounds, OK1188669
2807Brandon JessenArdmore, OK184673
2911Robert ScottSand Springs, OK184673
3024FBen FreyKellyville, OK184673
3131James MossienOkmulgee, OK180677
325*Jason McGeheeWichita, KS11110757
332KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK110757
3422NKevin NewellWichita, KS10757
3597Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK10757
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022USL Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ / 305 Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points