• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Event Info >> Saturday, September 16, 20...
Modifieds Are Going Topless This Saturda...
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...
Event Info >> Saturday, September 16, 20...

Event Info >> Saturday, September 16, 20...

9/15/2023 -
Quick Info: Where: Creek County Speedway (Sapulpa, Okla.) What: Fast Five Weekly Racing When: Saturday, September 23, 2023 Times (CDT) And Classes: Pits: 4:30 P.M. Check-In: 4:30 P.M. – 6:30 P.M. Stands: 5:00 P.M. Hot Laps: 7:30 P
Modifieds Are Going Topless This Saturda...

Modifieds Are Going Topless This Saturda...

9/5/2023 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (September 5, 2023) ASAP Heat and Air Topless At The Creek presented by ARMI Contractors, returns this Saturday, September 9, for its fourth edition. With a guaranteed payout of $2,500 to win, $500 to start, plus $1
Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

Deal is Good for $12,222 in Ironman at C...

9/3/2023 -
Lonnie Wheatley, SAPULPA, Okla. (September 2, 2023) – Andrew Deal’s experience and perseverance paid off to the tune of $12,222 as he led the final 21 rounds to reach victory lane in Saturday night’s Ninth Annual Ironman 55 305-ci
Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

Hahn Claims Hometown Win With ASCS Soone...

8/26/2023 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 25, 2023) Racing less than a mile from his front door Friday night, Blake Hahn captured the win at Creek County Speedway with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Modifieds

As of 10/22/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Ho DeanTulsa, OK31621222265-
210BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK418232143122
317Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK41215212066199
47Jason DavisSkiatook, OK11418212038227
512Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK1711131354911
651Jerry ColbyBristow, OK39141322943
768Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK291412081057
852Chad DavisSapulpa, OK810101011891076
967KDanny PadillaOwasso, OK4101010251240
1000Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK18119981267
1198BAllan BeattyChandler, OK16108281437
1212AAustin McSperitt4676991566
1315CCam CaseEdmond, OK6666781587
1444Kashton DentonSapulpa, OK14666221643
154-KMatt WilliamsBroken Arrow, OK665911674
1682MTroy MintonSand Springs, OK254581807
172KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK3554481817
18T42Justin DunnTulsa, OK254361829
1924FBen FreyKellyville, OK254221843
2013Mike Duvall3344151850
2167Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK13333421923
2273Mickey BurrellFair Grove, MO12233201945
2397Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK2343191946
2429John-Paul Larison1332971968
2507Brandon JessenQuniton, OK1132761989
26000Davin BlakeAdair, OK1132522013
2711MCarl McDadeMulberry, AR22222402025
2864Jay SaleBethany, OK2222272038
2975Joe WrightBeggs, OK1222242041
3023Logan RobertsonNewcastle, OK1122062059
3143STyler StevensDeering, KS332012064
3234Mike ShelbyNorman, OK221952070
337gTreyton GannPonca City, OK221942071
342Jerad TrasterPrue, OK121922073
3503Toby CooperTerlton, OK121802085
3621tTanner Hill231762089
3712BJames FoleyKellyville, OK121682097
3822Chase HubbardOwasso, OK21682097
3944Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK21562109
406PJohn Potter11111192146
4115LChris LewisSpringdale, AR2221172148
424AJosh LantermanDerby, KS1111172148
4377Kendall ShultzBroken Arrow, OK1111122153
4422NKevin NewellWichita, KS1121112154
4578DDillon MolerWichita, KS1111062159
4632RDaniel RicheyWichita, KS1111042161
475EMark HughesOwasso, OK111042161
4810Anthony NeelCoweta, OK1221032162
4995Devin BeachMuskogee, OK111022163
5007Jason HilliardCache, OK11992166
5120GJake GreiderDerby, KS11992166
527FVernon FlournoyFort Gibson, OK11992166
531TRyan TaylorSpringdale, AR11962169
54247Jarret DotsonBaxter Springs, KS11952170
5584XHenry DryFairland, OK11922173
5624Justin CartwrightSperry, OK11902175
575ERusty OlsonSperry, OK11902175
5857Dusty DriggarsMounds, OK11882177
5932YRon YatesMuskogee, OK11882177
601Edward LeecyDerby, KS1882177
61T12Shannon SkaggsEnid, OK1852180
6211Robert ScottSand Springs, OK1842181
6378Blake MolerWichita, KS1842181
6441Chris HilliardCache, OK1832182
6528GGordon GoyerOwasso, OK1822183
6675JJeremy LaCoeLincoln, AR1812184
6731James MossienOkmulgee, OK1802185
6888kJason Allamby1792186
6995XShawn JohnsonMarlow, OK1762189
7032Daniel AbramsMounds, OK1762189
712LRyan LaCoeClaremore, OK1752190
7288Sam OsmanSpiro, OK1682197
7343Tandler StevensCoffeyville, KS492216
7427Dan MorrisFort Gibson, OK162249
755*Jason McGeheeWichita, KS111102265
7630Joel HillTulsa, OK02265
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway9/16/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/16/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/16/2023Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/16/2023Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/16/2023Tuners
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/9/2023Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/9/2023Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/2/2023Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/2/2023Non-Wing Champ Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 8/12/2023
Full Points