• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 24, 20...

9/19/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 19, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) A bit of a change this weekend, the DSO Champ/305 Sprint Cars are off to compete with the AmeriFlex Oil Capital Racing Series IMCA Sprint Cars at the $3,000 to
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, September 10, 20...

9/8/2022 -
(Image Credit: A & A photography) September 8, 2022 (SAPULPA, Okla.) Creek County Speedway will feature Fast Five Weekly action on Saturday, September 10, with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds,
ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

ASCS Creek County Fall Fling To Pay Trib...

9/6/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 6, 2022) Creek County Speedway, the Fall Fling, the American Sprint Car Series. All three have someone in common, and that is Emmett and Fuzzy Hahn, so it is only fitting that the track, e
Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

Hank Davis Collects $6,000 In The Iron M...

9/5/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (September 4, 2022) Three leaders over 55 laps, the one that counted, saw Hank Davis steer his way into Victory Lane at Creek County Speedway and collect the $6,000 priz

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Ho DeanTulsa, OK21319201927-
217Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK4121520188938
310BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK31620185572
47Jason DavisSkiatook, OK11417191771156
512Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK1711121277650
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK81111111189738
768Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK28131039888
867KDanny PadillaOwasso, OK410111025902
951Jerry ColbyBristow, OK27121022905
1000Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK18109151012
1198BAllan BeattyChandler, OK15107181209
1212AAustin McSperitt4776241303
1315CCam CaseEdmond, OK5555611366
1444Kashton DentonSapulpa, OK13565151412
152KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK3564481479
16T42Justin DunnTulsa, OK264361491
1713Mike Duvall3344151512
184-KMatt WilliamsBroken Arrow, OK444011526
1971MTroy MintonSand Springs, OK243761551
2007Brandon JessenArdmore, OK1242761651
2124FBen FreyKellyville, OK142511676
2267Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK12232291698
2364Jay SaleBethany, OK2222271700
2497Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK2242181709
2543STyler StevensDeering, KS332011726
2634Mike ShelbyNorman, OK231951732
277gTreyton GannPonca City, OK221941733
2803Toby CooperTerlton, OK121801747
29000Davin BlakeAdair, OK1121791748
3021tTanner Hill231761751
3144Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK21561771
3273Mickey BurrellFair Grove, MO12221201807
336PJohn Potter11121191808
3415LChris LewisSpringdale, AR2221171810
354AJosh LantermanDerby, KS1121171810
3677Kendall ShultzBroken Arrow, OK12221121815
3722NKevin NewellWichita, KS1121111816
3812BJames FoleyKellyville, OK111061821
3932RDaniel RicheyWichita, KS1111041823
405EMark HughesOwasso, OK111041823
4110Anthony NeelTulsa, OK1331031824
4295Devin BeachMuskogee, OK111021825
4329John-Paul Larison111021825
4420GJake GreiderDerby, KS122991828
4507Jason HilliardCache, OK11991828
461TRyan TaylorTontitown, AR11961831
47247Jarret DotsonBaxter Springs, KS22951832
4884XHenry DryFairland, OK12921835
4924Justin CartwrightSperry, OK122901837
5023Logan RobertsonNewcastle, OK1901837
5157Dusty DriggarsMounds, OK11881839
5232YRon YatesMuskogee, OK11881839
531Edward LeecyDerby, KS1881839
5422Chase HubbardOwasso, OK1861841
55T12Shannon SkaggsEnid, OK1851842
5611Robert ScottSand Springs, OK1841843
5741Chris HilliardCache, OK1831844
5875JJeremy LaCoeLincoln, AR1811846
5931James MossienOkmulgee, OK1801847
6088kJason Allamby1791848
6132Daniel AbramsMounds, OK2761851
62Shawn JohnsonMarlow, OK1761851
632LRyan LaCoeClaremore, OK1751852
6443Tandler StevensCoffeyville, KS491878
6527Dan MorrisFort Gibson, OK161911
6675Joe WrightBeggs, OK1151912
675*Jason McGeheeWichita, KS111101927
6830Joel HillTulsa, OK01927
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway10/1/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/17/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points