• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...
Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

Lucas Oil NOW600 Season Championship Mov...

11/11/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 11, 2021) - The season finale for the Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi Plains Building Division has made the move to Creek County Speedway on November 12-13. Officials at RPM Speedway i
Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

Flud, Wilson and McDougal Start NOW600 N...

11/6/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 5, 2021) – The winningest driver in Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi-Plains Building Division history was joined by two first-tim
Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

Hinton, Flud and Nunley Victorious Durin...

11/7/2021 -
(Photo by Richard Bales Photo) Inside Line Promotions – SAPULPA, Okla. (Nov. 6, 2021) – Chelby Hinton, Frank Flud and Jett Nunley capped the NOW600 Nationals by driving into Lucas Oil National Open Wheel 600 Series presented by Hi
Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

Seth Bergman Masters Creek County Fall F...

10/30/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2021) Getting the lead just past the halfway point Friday night and never looking back, Washington’s Seth Bergman collected the opening night of the Creek Coun

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

York Plumbing Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Joe WrightBeggs, OK41217201983-
224FBen FreyKellyville, OK612191815168
37Jason DavisSkiatook, OK516191802181
417Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK3814181744239
539Ho DeanTulsa, OK1213171673310
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK71213141456527
700Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK4181411572
810BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK6161402581
912Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK68131300683
1020EJames EsmondTulsa, OK58101022961
1101Collin WiseleyBixby, OK17799641019
1244Kashton DentonSapulpa, OK27109091074
1367Danny PadillaOwasso, OK3698661117
142Jerad TrasterPrue, OK2487771206
1513Mike Duvall1676941289
1667Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK2675991384
1720SJessie ShepherdSapulpa, OK165301453
1812AAustin McSperitt2354451538
192LRyan LacoeClaremore, OK254391544
20112Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK254341549
2124Justin CartwrightSperry, OK24554311552
2227Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK264241559
2312BJames FoleyKellyville, OK53781605
2411Robert ScottSand Springs, OK243621621
2547Holt Johnston1243561627
2630Joel HillTulsa, OK143491634
277gTreyton GannPonca City, OK22233431640
2898BAllan BeattyChandler, OK243361647
29AR15Jeff Hall243271656
3026Jacob UlrichSand Springs, OK153041679
312KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK1242861697
3242Chris PearceBroken Arrow, OK232611722
3375XCharles DayYukon City, OK132471736
3414Justin DunnTulsa, OK32361747
355ERusty OlsonSperry, OK132331750
3617QDaniel HartPerkins, OK22211762
3757Evan SmithSapulpa, OK22191764
38B38Travis WilsonOkmulgee, OK131921791
39703Treven GeterLindsay, OK1121881795
4043STyler StevensDeering, KS221871796
4120RDChris BalesSkiatook, OK21691814
4296Austin CrowderMuskogee, OK121631820
431TRyan TaylorTontitown, AR1111611822
4475JJeremy LaCoeLincoln, AR21431840
4503Toby CooperTerlton, OK11321851
461JJames ReedOklahoma City, OK11301853
4771MTroy MintonSand Springs, OK111221861
4891Joe DuvallClaremore, OK11111191864
494AJosh LantermanDerby, KS1111171866
50747Jack SartainTerrell, TX1111131870
5147JOSHUA HARNEYPrairie Grove, AR1111081875
5221BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS111051878
5347Shayne BaileyLathrop, MO1111021881
54051Jerry ColbyBristow, OK111011882
5599Nathan HagarAdair, OK111001883
5664Jay SaleEdmond, OK111001883
5784XHenry DryFairland, OK12951888
589RSteve SpinazzolaChandler, OK11931890
5979Nick LambGardner, KS11901893
6043Tandler StevensCoffeyville, KS1901893
6112Brandon FogleOchelata, OK1881895
6244Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK1871896
6328Blake FogleOchelata, OK1841899
6417QEzra HartSand Springs, OK1841899
6596Jeremy LaneMeeker, OK1821901
6696Tommy WilliamsTulsa, OK1811902
6711Matthew NelsonWeatherford, OK1791904
6853Aaron MossHaskell, OK1771906
6937DDakota DaleValley Center, KS1761907
7027Mickey PratherFayetteville, AR1721911
7115LChris LewisSpringdale, AR1721911
724BKyle Roller1711912
7329John-Paul Larison521931
7418Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK511932
7520GJake GreiderDerby, KS491934
760Brody RobeWichita, KS481935
7764Kyle Wingard11151968
7815PShawn GallawayRogers, AR141969
7977Kendall ShultzBroken Arrow, OK1131970
8014CCamden PerryLincoln, AR131970
8123Kory RollerBroken Arrow, OK121971
821Kirby RobeWichita, KS121971
8334DJohn MontgomerySpringdale, AR111972
8441Chevy ColemanWichita, KS111972
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/13/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/12/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 A-Class Micros
Full Results
Creek County Speedway11/6/2021NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
DSO Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
York Plumbing Modifiedsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 10/2/2021
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
NOW600 Modifiedsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points