• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
  • ASCS Sooner Region - Friday, April 15 at 8pm
918-247-7223
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022
EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

EVENT INFO >> Saturday, May 21, 2022

5/18/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 18, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action returns this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the NOW600 Sooner State Dwarf cars on Sa
Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

Shebester Three for Three with United Sp...

5/15/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 14, 2022) - Steven Shebester remains perfect in United Sprint League competition, going three for three on wins in 2022 after picking up the feature event win on Saturday at Creek County Speedway. 23 Non-Wing C
Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

Creek County Speedway Hosting United Spr...

5/11/2022 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (May 11, 2022) - The United Sprint League is back in action this Saturday, May 14 at Creek County Speedway in Sapulpa, Oklahoma. The first of four appearances by the USL Sprint Cars, the Saturday event will pay $7
Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

Event Info >> Saturday, May 7, 2022

5/5/2022 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (May 5, 2022) Fast Five Weekly racing action hits the track this weekend with Dyno Services of Oklahoma Champ 305 Sprints, York Plumbing Modifieds, Factory Stocks, Mini Stocks, and the Junior Mini Stocks on Saturday

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Joe WrightBeggs, OK41217201983-
224FBen FreyKellyville, OK612191815168
37Jason DavisSkiatook, OK516191802181
417Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK3814181744239
539Ho DeanTulsa, OK1213171673310
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK71213141456527
700Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK4181411572
810BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK6161402581
912Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK68131300683
1020EJames EsmondTulsa, OK58101022961
1101Collin WiseleyBixby, OK17799641019
1244Kashton DentonSapulpa, OK27109091074
1367KDanny PadillaOwasso, OK3698661117
142Jerad TrasterPrue, OK2487771206
1513Mike Duvall1676941289
1667Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK2675991384
1720SJessie ShepherdSapulpa, OK165301453
1812AAustin McSperitt2354451538
192LRyan LaCoeClaremore, OK254391544
20112Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK254341549
2124Justin CartwrightSperry, OK24554311552
2268Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK264241559
2312BJames FoleyKellyville, OK53781605
2411Robert ScottSand Springs, OK243621621
2547Holt Johnston1243561627
2630Joel HillTulsa, OK143491634
277gTreyton GannPonca City, OK22233431640
2898BAllan BeattyChandler, OK243361647
29AR15Jeff HallDrumright, OK243271656
3026Jacob UlrichSand Springs, OK153041679
312KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK1242861697
3242Chris PearceBroken Arrow, OK232611722
3375XCharles DayYukon City, OK132471736
3414Justin DunnTulsa, OK32361747
355ERusty OlsonSperry, OK132331750
3617QDaniel HartPerkins, OK22211762
3757Evan SmithSapulpa, OK22191764
38B38Travis WilsonOkmulgee, OK131921791
39703Treven GeterLindsay, OK1121881795
4043STyler StevensDeering, KS221871796
4120RDChris BalesSkiatook, OK21691814
4296Austin CrowderMuskogee, OK121631820
431TRyan TaylorTontitown, AR1111611822
4475JJeremy LaCoeLincoln, AR21431840
4503Toby CooperTerlton, OK11321851
461JJames ReedOklahoma City, OK11301853
4771MTroy MintonSand Springs, OK111221861
4891Joe DuvallClaremore, OK11111191864
494AJosh LantermanDerby, KS1111171866
50747Jack SartainTerrell, TX1111131870
5147Josh HarneyPrairie Grove, AR1111081875
5221BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS111051878
5347Shayne BaileyLathrop, MO1111021881
5451Jerry ColbyBristow, OK111011882
5599Nathan HagarAdair, OK111001883
5664Jay SaleBethany, OK111001883
5784XHenry DryFairland, OK12951888
589RSteve SpinazzolaChandler, OK11931890
5979Nick LambGardner, KS11901893
6043Tandler StevensCoffeyville, KS1901893
6112Brandon FogleOchelata, OK1881895
6244Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK1871896
6328Blake FogleOchelata, OK1841899
6417QEzra HartSand Springs, OK1841899
6596Jeremy LaneMeeker, OK1821901
6696Tommy WilliamsTulsa, OK1811902
6711Matthew NelsonWeatherford, OK1791904
6853Aaron MossHaskell, OK1771906
6937DDakota DaleValley Center, KS1761907
7027Mickey PratherFayetteville, AR1721911
7115LChris LewisSpringdale, AR1721911
724BKyle Roller1711912
7329John-Paul Larison521931
7418Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK511932
7520GJake GreiderDerby, KS491934
760Brody RobeWichita, KS481935
7764Kyle Wingard11151968
7815PShawn GallawayRogers, AR141969
7977Kendall ShultzBroken Arrow, OK1131970
8014CCamden PerryLincoln, AR131970
8123Kory RollerBroken Arrow, OK121971
821Kirby RobeWichita, KS121971
8334DJohn MontgomerySpringdale, AR111972
8441Chevy ColemanWichita, KS111972
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/14/2022USL Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway5/7/2022Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Champ / 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway4/30/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
Champ / 305 Sprintsas of 5/7/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 4/30/2022
Full Points