• Welcome to Creek County Speedway Online!
  • RACING SATURDAY NIGHTS at 7:30pm.
918-247-7223
$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...
Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...
Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...
Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...
$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...

$10,000 to win Oil Fire Iron Man 55 This...

8/31/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (August 31, 2021) - This Saturday is the return of the Oil Fire Whiskey Iron Man 55 presented by Bob Hurley RV to Creek County Speedway. $10,000 to win and $1,000 to start Champ / RaceSaver 305 Non-Wing Sprint Cars
Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...

Blake Hahn Tops Sunday Showdown With ASC...

8/30/2021 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (August 29, 2021) Chasing early on Sunday night, the end was everyone else watching Blake Hahn roll to victory with the American Bank of Oklahoma ASCS Sooner Region pre
Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...

Chandler Foltz Captures NOW600 Sooner St...

8/30/2021 -
SAPULPA, Okla. (August 30, 2021) - Chandler Foltz captured Sunday's 20-lap NOW600 Lucas Oil Sooner State Dwarf Car Series event at Creek County Speedway. 14 Dwarf Cars were on hand for the special Sunday night show. Chandler Fol
Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...

Ryan Timms Unstoppable In ASCS Sprint We...

7/28/2021 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (July 27, 2021) Taking his third career score with the Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network, Oklahoma City’s Ryan Timms roll

Points

Creek County Speedway - 2021

York Plumbing Modifieds

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Joe WrightBeggs, OK41015181875-
224FBen FreyKellyville, OK611181712163
37Jason DavisSkiatook, OK514171706169
417Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK2612161626249
539Ho DeanTulsa, OK1112151592283
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK61011121342533
700Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK3161338537
810BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK6151320555
912Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK67121215660
1001Collin WiseleyBixby, OK1779964911
1120EJames EsmondTulsa, OK479908967
1244Kashton DentonSapulpa, OK2698151060
1367Danny PadillaOwasso, OK3687781097
142Jerad TrasterPrue, OK2476981177
1513Mike Duvall1676941181
1620SJessie ShepherdSapulpa, OK165301345
1767Mike NorthrupCoweta, OK2555091366
1812AAustin McSperitt2344451430
192LRyan LacoeClaremore, OK254391436
20112Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK254341441
2127Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK254241451
2212BJames FoleyKellyville, OK53781497
2311Robert ScottSand Springs, OK243621513
2447Holt Johnston1243561519
2530Joel HillTulsa, OK143491526
267gTreyton GannPonca City, OK22233431532
2798BAllan BeattyChandler, OK243361539
2824Justin CartwrightSperry, OK22333281547
29AR15Jeff Hall243271548
302KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK1232861589
3142Chris PearceBroken Arrow, OK232611614
325ERusty OlsonSperry, OK132331642
3326Jacob UlrichSand Springs, OK32321643
3417QDaniel HartPerkins, OK22211654
3557Evan SmithSapulpa, OK22191656
36B38Travis WilsonOkmulgee, OK121921683
37703Treven GeterLindsay, OK1121881687
3843STyler StevensDeering, KS221871688
3975XCharles DayYukon City, OK121701705
4020RDChris BalesSkiatook, OK21691706
4196Austin CrowderMuskogee, OK121631712
421TRyan TaylorTontitown, AR1111611714
4314Justin DunnTulsa, OK21561719
4475JJeremy LaCoeLincoln, AR21431732
4503Toby CooperTerlton, OK11321743
461JJames ReedOklahoma City, OK11301745
4771MTroy MintonSand Springs, OK111221753
4891Joe DuvallClaremore, OK11111191756
494AJosh LantermanDerby, KS1111171758
50747Jack SartainTerrell, TX1111131762
5147JOSHUA HARNEYPrairie Grove, AR1111081767
5221BBryce SchnieppWichita, KS111051770
5347Shayne BaileyLathrop, MO1111021773
54051Jerry ColbyBristow, OK111011774
5599Nathan HagarAdair, OK111001775
5664Jay SaleEdmond, OK111001775
5784XHenry DryFairland, OK1951780
589RSteve SpinazzolaChandler, OK11931782
5979Nick LambGardner, KS11901785
6043Tandler StevensCoffeyville, KS1901785
6112Brandon FogleOchelata, OK1881787
6244Kenneth BeattyFort Gibson, OK1871788
6328Blake FogleOchelata, OK1841791
6417QEzra HartSand Springs, OK1841791
6596Jeremy LaneMeeker, OK1821793
6696Tommy WilliamsTulsa, OK1811794
6711Matthew NelsonWeatherford, OK1791796
6853Aaron MossHaskell, OK1771798
6937DDakota DaleValley Center, KS1761799
7027Mickey PratherFayetteville, AR1721803
7115LChris LewisSpringdale, AR1721803
724BKyle Roller1711804
7329John-Paul Larison521823
7418Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK511824
7520GJake GreiderDerby, KS491826
760Brody RobeWichita, KS481827
7764Kyle Wingard151860
7815PShawn GallawayRogers, AR141861
7977Kendall ShultzBroken Arrow, OK131862
8014CCamden PerryLincoln, AR131862
8123Kory RollerBroken Arrow, OK121863
821Kirby RobeWichita, KS121863
8334DJohn MontgomerySpringdale, AR111864
8441Chevy ColemanWichita, KS111864
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021DSO Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021York Plumbing Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/11/2021Junior Mini Stocks
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/5/2021York Plumbing Modifieds
Full Results
Creek County Speedway9/5/2021Non-Wing Champ Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021DSO Champ 305 Sprints
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021NOW600 Mini Mods
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021NOW600 Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Creek County Speedway8/29/2021ASCS Sprints
Full Results

Point Standings

<<>>
DSO Champ 305 Sprintsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
York Plumbing Modifiedsas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Tim Chainey Trucking Factory Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Mini Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
Junior Mini Stocksas of 9/11/2021
Full Points
NOW600 Mini Modsas of 8/14/2021
Full Points